1^ giornata

27.09.14     07.02.15
2-3 Bistagno VB Marentinese  4-2
4-1 Fortitudo Villastellone C. 2-1
0-3 La Sorgente Felizzanolimpia 3-1
3-3 Pralormo San Giuseppe Riva 2-2
0-3 Pro Villafranca Buttiglierese 0-2
1-2 Torretta N.S.L. CMC Montiglio 0-6

2^ giornata

04.10.14     14.02.15
1-2 Buttiglierese La Sorgente 1-1
1-0 CMC Montiglio Bistagno VB 1-3
0-2 Felizzanolimpia Fortitudo 1-2
1-5 Marentinese Pro Villafranca 2-3
4-0 San Giuseppe Riva Torretta N.S.L. 5-3
5-0 Villastellone C. Pralormo 0-1

3^ giornata

11.10.14     21.02.15
4-1 Fortitudo Buttiglierese 0-0
4-1 La Sorgente Marentinese 2-1
1-1 Pralormo Felizzanolimpia 1-0
2-1 Pro Villafranca Bistagno VB 1-3
3-3 San Giuseppe Riva CMC Montiglio 3-4
1-3 Torretta N.S.L. Villastellone C. 0-0

4^ giornata

18.10.14     28.02.15
0-0 Bistagno VB La Sorgente 2-5
0-3 Buttiglierese Pralormo 0-3
1-2 CMC Montiglio Pro Villafranca 4-2
2-1 Felizzanolimpia Torretta N.S.L. 0-1
2-3 Marentinese Fortitudo 0-5
2-1 Villastellone C. San Giuseppe Riva 2-1

5^ giornata

25.10.14     07.03.15
5-0 Fortitudo Bistagno VB 0-3
3-0 La Sorgente Pro Villafranca 1-1
7-0 Pralormo Marentinese 7-2
6-2 San Giuseppe Riva Felizzanolimpia 1-2
1-3 Torretta N.S.L. Buttiglierese 1-1
1-0 Villastellone C. CMC Montiglio 1-1

6^ giornata

01.11.14     14.03.15
2-0 Bistagno VB Pralormo 1-1
2-4 Buttiglierese San Giuseppe Riva 1-2
6-4 CMC Montiglio La Sorgente 1-2
1-1 Felizzanolimpia Villastellone C. 0-2
4-3 Marentinese Torretta N.S.L. 1-0
2-3 Pro Villafranca Fortitudo 0-4

7^ giornata

08.11.14     21.03.15
2-1 Felizzanolimpia CMC Montiglio 2-1
2-1 Fortitudo La Sorgente 0-0
3-1 Pralormo Pro Villafranca 1-0
5-2 San Giuseppe Riva Marentinese 4-1
0-0 Torretta N.S.L. Bistagno VB 1-2
2-2 Villastellone C. Buttiglierese 3-2

8^ giornata

15.11.14     28.03.15
2-2 Bistagno VB San Giuseppe Riva 2-2
2-1 Buttiglierese Felizzanolimpia 1-2
1-2 CMC Montiglio Fortitudo 2-3
2-3 La Sorgente Pralormo 3-3
1-2 Marentinese Villastellone C. 0-3
1-1 Pro Villafranca Torretta N.S.L. 2-3

9^ giornata

22.11.14     11.04.15
1-1 Buttiglierese CMC Montiglio 5-2
8-1 Felizzanolimpia Marentinese 2-1
0-2 Pralormo Fortitudo 1-0
3-2 San Giuseppe Riva Pro Villafranca 3-4
2-0 Torretta N.S.L. La Sorgente 2-2
2-0 Villastellone C. Bistagno VB 0-1

10^ giornata

29.11.14     18.04.15
1-1 Bistagno VB Felizzanolimpia
2-0 Fortitudo Torretta N.S.L.
3-3 La Sorgente San Giuseppe Riva
0-4 Marentinese Buttiglierese
 1-2 Pralormo CMC Montiglio
0-2 Pro Villafranca Villastellone C.

11^ giornata

06.12.14     24.04.15
2-3 Buttiglierese Bistagno VB
4-3 CMC Montiglio Marentinese
4-0 Felizzanolimpia Pro Villafranca
2-1 San Giuseppe Riva Fortitudo
0-3 Torretta N.S.L. Pralormo
2-4 Villastellone C. La Sorgente