1^ giornata

27.09.14     24.01.15
2-1 Colline Alfieri D.B. Castellazzo 3-4
3-1 Corneliano Roero Asca 0-4
1-3 Libarna Canelli 2-0
1-1 Santostefanese Ponti Calcio 1-7
1-3 Sommariva Perno Albese 0-2
4-0 Valenzana Mado S.D.Savio Rocchetta 3-1

2^ giornata

04.10.14     31.01.15
4-3 Albese Libarna 3-0
5-1 Asca Sommariva Perno 2-1
3-0 Canelli Santostefanese 5-2
2-2 Castellazzo Corneliano Roero 5-2
1-6 Ponti Calcio Valenzana Mado 1-3
0-1 S.D.Savio Rocchetta Colline Alfieri D.B. 0-2

3^ giornata

11.10.14     07.02.15
5-1 Albese Asca 2-0
4-1 Colline Alfieri D.B. Ponti Calcio 2-2
2-5 Corneliano Roero S.D.Savio Rocchetta 2-0
3-4 Santostefanese Libarna 1-2
0-5 Sommariva Perno Castellazzo 0-6
4-3 Valenzana Mado Canelli 5-0

4^ giornata

18.10.14     14.02.15
2-2 Canelli Colline Alfieri D.B. 2-4
2-1 Castellazzo Asca 2-0
0-8 Libarna Valenzana Mado 0-9
2-1 Ponti Calcio Corneliano Roero 1-1
3-0 S.D.Savio Rocchetta Sommariva Perno  1-0
0-2 Santostefanese Albese 1-1

5^ giornata

25.10.14     21.02.15
2-3 Albese Castellazzo 2-4
3-0 Asca S.D.Savio Rocchetta 2-4
6-0 Colline Alfieri D.B. Libarna 4-1
3-3 Corneliano Roero Canelli 2-2
1-3 Sommariva Perno Ponti Calcio 0-2
9-1 Valenzana Mado Santostefanese 7-0

6^ giornata

01.11.14     28.02.15
4-0 Canelli Sommariva Perno 4-1
2-3 Libarna Corneliano Roero 3-2
2-1 Ponti Calcio Asca 2-3
2-2 S.D.Savio Rocchetta Castellazzo 0-3
1-6 Santostefanese Colline Alfieri D.B. 1-3
1-1 Valenzana Mado Albese 3-1

7^ giornata

08.11.14     07.03.15
7-0 Albese S.D.Savio Rocchetta 0-3
2-1 Asca Canelli 2-1
1-0 Castellazzo Ponti Calcio 1-2
0-4 Colline Alfieri D.B. Valenzana Mado 1-1
1-1 Corneliano Roero Santostefanese 2-5
0-2 Sommariva Perno Libarna 1-1

8^ giornata

15.11.14     14.03.15
2-2 Canelli Castellazzo 0-3
0-1 Colline Alfieri D.B. Albese 0-1
2-4 Libarna Asca 2-2
2-1 Ponti Calcio S.D.Savio Rocchetta 1-0
7-1 Santostefanese Sommariva Perno 3-1
8-0 Valenzana Mado Corneliano Roero 2-2

9^ giornata

22.11.14     21.03.15
1-3 Albese Ponti Calcio 0-1
6-0 Asca Santostefanese 3-0
6-2 Castellazzo Libarna 5-2
5-2 Corneliano Roero Colline Alfieri D.B. 1-3
4-3 S.D.Savio Rocchetta Canelli 2-1
0-7 Sommariva Perno Valenzana Mado 1-4

10^ giornata

29.11.14     25.03.15
0-2 Canelli Ponti Calcio 1-3
4-0 Colline Alfieri D.B. Sommariva Perno 2-0
1-1 Corneliano Roero Albese 2-3
1-3 Libarna S.D.Savio Rocchetta 2-2
2-4 Santostefanese Castellazzo 1-4
2-0 Valenzana Mado Asca 0-3

11^ giornata

06.12.14     28.03.15
2-0 Albese Canelli 4-6
3-4 Asca Colline Alfieri D.B. 2-2
0-0 Castellazzo Valenzana Mado 0-1
5-1 Ponti Calcio Libarna 1-1
9-0 S.D.Savio Rocchetta Santostefanese 2-3
0-4 Sommariva Perno Corneliano Roero 0-2

CLASSIFICA FINALE

Valenzana Mado 55, Castellazzo 49, Colline Alfieri D.B. 43, Ponti Calcio 43, Albese 39, Asca 35, S.D.Savio Rocchetta 29, Corneliano Roero 25, Canelli 22, Libarna 19, Santostefanese 13, Sommariva Perno 1.

QUADRANGOLARE FINALE

Chisola Valenzana Mado 1-1
 Junior Biellese L. Lucento 2-0
Lucento Chisola 4-1
Valenzana Mado Junior Biellese L. 1-2
Junior Biellese L. Chisola 1-0
Valenzana Mado Lucento 4-2

CLASSIFICA FINALE:  Junior Biellese 9, Valenzana Mado 4, Lucento 3, Chisola 1

FINALE REGIONALE:   Volpiano – Junior Biellese  2-1

CAMPIONE REGIONALE:    VOLPIANO