1^ giornata

27.09.14     14.02.15
7-0 Arquatese G3 Real Novi 2-2
6-1 Auroracalcio San Giuliano Nuovo 8-3
2-1 Castelnovese Monferrato 5-0
3-1 Don Bosco Alessandria Aurora Pontecurone 0-0
4-1 Pro Molare Audace Club Boschese 0-0
0-6 Sale Villaromagnano 2-10
 2-2 Tortona Villalvernia Ovada Calcio 2-2

2^ giornata

04.10.14     21.02.15
3-0 Audace Club Boschese Sale 4-2
3-0 Aurora Pontecurone Pro Molare 0-3
5-0 G3 Real Novi Don Bosco Alessandria 0-3
0-0 Monferrato Tortona Villalvernia 1-2
0-1 Ovada Calcio Arquatese 0-2
1-1 San Giuliano Nuovo Castelnovese 0-3
2-0 Villaromagnano Auroracalcio 2-1

3^ giornata

11.10.14     28.02.15
2-0 Arquatese Monferrato 2-1
0-7 Audace Club Boschese Villaromagnano 0-5
2-4 Castelnovese Auroracalcio 2-1
1-0 Don Bosco Alessandria Ovada Calcio 1-1
0-5 Pro Molare G3 Real Novi 1-6
2-2 Sale Aurora Pontecurone 0-1
3-1 Tortona Villalvernia San Giuliano Nuovo 5-0

4^ giornata

18.10.14     07.03.15
3-3 Aurora Pontecurone Audace Club Boschese 1-1
1-4 Auroracalcio Tortona Villalvernia 1-5
6-0 G3 Real Novi Sale 5-0
3-1 Monferrato Don Bosco Alessandria 0-1
2-1 Ovada Calcio Pro Molare 0-2
3-2 San Giuliano Nuovo Arquatese 0-6
6-1 Villaromagnano Castelnovese 2-1

5^ giornata

25.10.14     14.03.15
2-1 Arquatese Auroracalcio 3-2
2-1 Audace Club Boschese G3 Real Novi 2-3
1-3 Aurora Pontecurone Villaromagnano 0-1
2-2 Don Bosco Alessandria San Giuliano Nuovo 2-0
1-2 Pro Molare Monferrato 1-2
1-4 Sale Ovada Calcio 0-3
0-1 Tortona Villalvernia Castelnovese 2-3

6^ giornata

01.11.14     21.03.15
4-4 Auroracalcio Don Bosco Alessandria 3-3
0-2 Castelnovese Arquatese 2-0
1-0 G3 Real Novi Aurora Pontecurone 4-2
2-1 Monferrato Sale 0-4
2-1 Ovada Calcio Audace Club Boschese 2-1
1-2 San Giuliano Nuovo Pro Molare 1-1
2-0 Villaromagnano Tortona Villalvernia 0-0

7^ giornata

08.11.14     28.03.15
2-3 Arquatese Tortona Villalvernia 1-5
1-3 Audace Club Boschese Monferrato 0-1
1-3 Aurora Pontecurone Ovada Calcio 0-2
3-0 Don Bosco Alessandria Castelnovese 0-2
1-6 G3 Real Novi Villaromagnano 0-1
0-0 Pro Molare Auroracalcio 0-4
1-5 Sale San Giuliano Nuovo 0-1

8^ giornata

15.11.14     11.04.15
9-0 Auroracalcio Sale 4-0
 1-0 Castelnovese Pro Molare 1-0
1-2 Monferrato Aurora Pontecurone 2-2
 2-0 Ovada Calcio G3 Real Novi 0-0
 1-2 San Giuliano Nuovo Audace Club Boschese
 3-3 Tortona Villalvernia Don Bosco Alessandria 0-1
 1-1 Villaromagnano Arquatese 2-1

9^ giornata

22.11.14     18.04.15
2-3 Audace Club Boschese Auroracalcio
2-0 Aurora Pontecurone San Giuliano Nuovo
3-2 Don Bosco Alessandria Arquatese
0-2 G3 Real Novi Monferrato
0-0 Ovada Calcio Villaromagnano
1-4 Pro Molare Tortona Villalvernia
2-1 Sale Castelnovese

10^ giornata

29.11.14     25.04.15
3-0 Arquatese Pro Molare
2-1 Auroracalcio Aurora Pontecurone
2-0 Castelnovese Audace Club Boschese
1-1 Monferrato Ovada Calcio
0-2 San Giuliano Nuovo G3 Real Novi
5-0 Tortona Villalvernia Sale
1-1 Villaromagnano Don Bosco Alessandria

11^ giornata

06.12.14     02.05.15
2-3 Audace Club Boschese Tortona Villalvernia
0-0 Aurora Pontecurone Castelnovese
0-4 G3 Real Novi Auroracalcio
0-2 Monferrato Villaromagnano
0-1 Ovada Calcio San Giuliano Nuovo
2-1 Pro Molare Don Bosco Alessandria
1-6 Sale Arquatese

12^ giornata

13.12.14     09.05.15
4-2 Arquatese Audace Club Boschese
3-0 Auroracalcio Ovada Calcio
1-2 Castelnovese G3 Real Novi
2-0 Don Bosco Alessandria Sale
0-1 Pro Molare Villaromagnano
2-2 San Giuliano Nuovo Monferrato
3-2 Tortona Villalvernia Aurora Pontecurone

13^ giornata

07.02.15     16.05.15
 3-3 Audace Club Boschese Don Bosco Alessandria
1-3 Aurora Pontecurone Arquatese
1-8 G3 Real Novi Tortona Villalvernia
2-3 Monferrato Auroracalcio
0-1 Ovada Calcio Castelnovese
 2-3 Sale Pro Molare
5-0 Villaromagnano San Giuliano Nuovo