1^ giornata

16.11.14 22.02.15
2-3 Asca Pinerolo 0-2
2-2 Cheraschese Canelli 2-1
2-0 Pedona Albese 2-2
1-1 Pozzomaina Olmo 1-2
0-2 San Giacomo Chieri Cuneo 1-7
Riposa: Asti Calcio

2^ giornata

23.11.14 01.03.15
0-1 Albese Cheraschese  1-0
4-1 Asti Calcio San Giacomo Chieri   1-0
2-5 Canelli Pozzomaina  2-6
4-2 Cuneo Pedona  1-0
4-1 Olmo Asca 1-1
Riposa: Pinerolo

3^ giornata

30.11.14 08.03.15
0-2 Albese Cuneo 1-5
1-0 Asca Canelli 1-1
6-0 Pedona Asti Calcio 3-2
0-2 Pozzomaina Cheraschese 1-2
2-1 San Giacomo Chieri Pinerolo 1-1
Riposa: Olmo

4^ giornata

07.12.14 15.03.15
0-3 Asti Calcio Cuneo  1-2
4-0 Cheraschese Asca 1-1
1-0 Olmo San Giacomo Chieri 1-5
4-1 Pinerolo Pedona  0-3
4-4 Pozzomaina Albese 0-0
Riposa: Canelli

5^ giornata

14.12.14 18.03.15
2-1 Albese Asti Calcio 2-3
0-1 Asca Pozzomaina 0-3
0-0 Cuneo Pinerolo 0-2
5-0 Pedona Olmo 1-2
1-2 San Giacomo Chieri Canelli 3-2
Riposa: Cheraschese

6^ giornata

21.12.14 22.03.15
0-2 Asca Albese 0-1
1-3 Canelli Pedona 0-2
1-0 Cheraschese San Giacomo Chieri 4-1
0-1 Olmo Cuneo 0-3
3-1 Pinerolo Asti Calcio 1-2
Riposa: Pozzomaina

7^ giornata

18.01.15 29.03.15
1-5 Albese Pinerolo 2-4
4-2 Asti Calcio Olmo 2-2
8-0 Cuneo Canelli 4-0
0-2 Pedona Cheraschese 1-3
0-0 San Giacomo Chieri Pozzomaina 1-2
Riposa: Asca

8^ giornata

25.01.15 01.04.15
1-1 Asca San Giacomo Chieri 0-2
4-1 Canelli Asti Calcio 1-4
0-1 Cheraschese Cuneo 0-1
 4-3 Olmo Pinerolo 1-3
0-3 Pozzomaina Pedona 1-2
Riposa: Albese

9^ giornata

01.02.15 08.04.15
1-3 Albese Olmo 2-1
3-3 Asti Calcio Cheraschese 1-1
3-0 Cuneo Pozzomaina 4-0
1-0 Pedona Asca 1-2
0-0 Pinerolo Canelli 2-1
Riposa: San Giacomo Chieri

10^ giornata

08.02.15 12.04.15
 0-4 Asca Cuneo 1-7
 0-3 Canelli Olmo 0-3
 4-1 Cheraschese Pinerolo 1-2
3-3 Pozzomaina Asti Calcio 2-3
3-0 San Giacomo Chieri Albese 2-2
Riposa: Pedona

11^ giornata

15.02.15 19.04.15
 1-5 Albese Canelli 0-1
 4-0 Asti Calcio Asca 0-1
 3-3 Olmo Cheraschese 3-0
  2-1 Pedona San Giacomo Chieri 3-3
  1-0 Pinerolo Pozzomaina 2-1
Riposa: Cuneo

CLASSIFICA FINALE:  Cuneo 55; Pinerolo 39; Cheraschese, Pedona 35; Olmo 31; Asti Calcio 28; Pozzomaina, San Giacomo Chieri 20; Albese 19; Canelli 15; Asca 13.

Cuneo e Pinerolo alle finali.