1^ giornata

16.11.14 15.02.15
2-1 Airaschese Atletico Torino 1-5
1-2 Casale CBS Scuola Calcio  0-1
2-3 Chisola Calcio Derthona FBC 1-0
2-0 J Stars Acqui Calcio 4-0
0-1 Novese Giovanile Centallo  0-4

2^ giornata

23.11.14 22.02.15
1-1 Acqui Calcio Airaschese 1-0
0-1 Atletico Torino Chisola Calcio 3-3
1-1 CBS Scuola Calcio J Stars 1-2
2-0 Derthona FBC Novese 1-0
2-1 Giovanile Centallo Casale 1-1

3^ giornata

30.11.14 01.03.15
2-2 Acqui Calcio CBS Scuola Calcio 2-2
0-1 Casale Derthona FBC 2-2
3-0 Chisola Calcio Airaschese 2-1
3-1 J Stars Giovanile Centallo 2-1
2-2 Novese Atletico Torino 0-2

4^ giornata

07.12.14 08.03.15
1-3 Airaschese Novese 2-2
4-0 Atletico Torino Casale 3-0
2-1 Chisola Calcio Acqui Calcio 3-1
3-0 Derthona FBC J Stars 2-3
0-2 Giovanile Centallo CBS Scuola Calcio 2-2

5^ giornata

14.12.14 15.03.15
1-1 Acqui Calcio Giovanile Centallo 0-1
2-1 Casale Airaschese 0-1
3-1 CBS Scuola Calcio Derthona FBC 1-2
1-2 J Stars Atletico Torino 2-1
0-6 Novese Chisola Calcio 0-3

6^ giornata

21.12.14 22.03.15
 1-0 Airaschese J Stars 0-5
 2-0 Atletico Torino CBS Scuola Calcio 3-1
 2-1 Chisola Calcio Casale 3-1
 4-0 Derthona Calcio Giovanile Centallo 2-2
 0-2 Novese Acqui Calcio 0-4

7^ giornata

25.01.15 29.03.15
2-0 Acqui Calcio Derthona FBC 2-2
1-0 Casale Novese 0-1
2-1 CBS Scuola Calcio Airaschese 3-1
1-2 Giovanile Centallo Atletico Torino 2-1
0-1 J Stars Chisola Calcio 1-0

8^ giornata

01.02.15 12.04.15
0-1 Airaschese Giovanile Centallo 0-4
3-2 Atletico Torino Derthona FBC 1-0
1-1 Casale Acqui Calcio 2-0
1-2 Chisola Calcio CBS Scuola Calcio 3-0
1-1 Novese J Stars 1-4

9^ giornata

08.02.15 19.04.15
0-2 Acqui Calcio Atletico Torino 0-0
3-1 CBS Scuola Calcio Novese 1-0
 1-1 Derthona FBC Airaschese 1-0
 0-0 Giovanile Centallo Chisola Calcio 3-0
 4-1 J Stars Casale 3-1

CLASSIFICA FINALE:  Chisola, J Stars 38; Atletico Torino 36; CBS Scuola Calcio 31; Giovanile Centallo 29; Derthona 28; Acqui Calcio 19; Airaschese, Casale 12; Novese 9.

Chisola e J Stars alle finali.